Kantonalverbände und Sektionen BienenSchweiz

Liste ausdrucken

Zürcher Kantonalverband (ZH 100) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 1820

Kantonalpräsident/in
Erwin Reutimann
Obstgartenstrasse 19
8472 Seuzach
+41523351508
Kassier/in
Brigitte Hilfiker
Gartenstrasse 3 B
8902 Urdorf
+41447343964
Honigobmann/frau
Fritz Gutknecht
Rebhaldenstrasse 10
8182 Hochfelden
+41448603264
Zuchtobmann/frau
Max Frey
Pfadacher 1
8623 Wetzikon ZH
+41433665140

Sektionen

Zürcher Bienenfreunde (ZH 101) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 265

Präsident/in
Brigitte Hilfiker
Gartenstrasse 3 B
8902 Urdorf
+41447343964
Kassier/in
Jürg Studer
Mühlezelgstrasse 45
8047 Zürich
Betriebsberater/in
Irma Götsch
Bergwies 1
8105 Watt
+41443024727
Betriebsberater/in
Michel Fischler
Goldauerstrasse 60
8006 Zürich
+41432433557
Betriebsberater/in
Olivia Romanelli
Mutschellenstrasse 126
8038 Zürich
+41444810321
Betriebsprüfer/in
Brigitte Hilfiker
Gartenstrasse 3 B
8902 Urdorf
+41447343964
Zuchtberater/in
Carlos Guillén
Frankentalerstrasse 20
8049 Zürich
+41443419092

Uster (ZH 102) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 115

Präsident/in
Reto Haltinner
Blattenstrasse 13
8603 Schwerzenbach
+41448251210
Kassier/in
Marion Szàsz-Hetzke
Richterackerstrasse 9
8610 Uster
+41449971100
Betriebsberater/in
Thomas Wiesmann
Falmenstrasse 29
8610 Uster
Betriebsberater/in
Christian Ebi
Schönengrundstrasse 49
8600 Dübendorf
+41448219593
Betriebsberater/in
Eveline Hofer
Josenbachweg 224
9126 Necker
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Heinzer
Talweg 143
8610 Uster
+41433990132
Zuchtberater/in
Christian Ebi
Schönengrundstrasse 49
8600 Dübendorf
+41448219593

Winterthur (ZH 103) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 154

Präsident/in
Alfred Frühauf
Museumstrasse 3
8400 Winterthur
+41522231430
Kassier/in
Mark A. Rudin
Im Morgentau 37
8408 Winterthur
+41522260594
Betriebsberater/in
Rolf Frei
Chaltenriet 10
8310 Grafstal
+41523471680
Betriebsberater/in
Urs Mannhart
Neuwiesenstrasse 97
8400 Winterthur
Betriebsprüfer/in
Erwin Reutimann
Obstgartenstrasse 19
8472 Seuzach
+41523351508

Andelfingen (ZH 105) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 114

Präsident/in
Martin Vogel
Langenmooserstrasse 24
8467 Truttikon
+41523172502
Kassier/in
Marlies Moser
Im Winkel 9
8450 Andelfingen
Betriebsberater/in
Adrian Ulrich
Dachsbühl
8468 Guntalingen
+41527452432
Betriebsberater/in
Mélanie Landolt
Sonnenhof
8468 Guntalingen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Barbara Keller
Schützenmur 1
8478 Thalheim an der Thur
+41523362361

Affoltern (ZH 106) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 134

Präsident/in
Urs Bosshard
Chileweg 3
8914 Aeugst am Albis
+41444013369
Kassier/in
Rudolf Jakob
Hauptikerstrasse 11
8911 Rifferswil
+41434665573
Betriebsberater/in
Massimo Godenzi
Obstgartenstrasse 26
8910 Affoltern am Albis
+41444004840
Betriebsberater/in
Christian Bacher
Im Bründler 10
8913 Ottenbach
Betriebsprüfer/in
Thomas Neuenschwander
Böniweg 1
8932 Mettmenstetten
Zuchtberater/in
Christian Bacher
Im Bründler 10
8913 Ottenbach

Bülach (ZH 107) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 121

Präsident/in
Iris Messmer
Chilegass 9
8197 Rafz
+41448691149
Kassier/in
Markus Studer
Badener-Landstrasse 2
8197 Rafz
Betriebsberater/in
Heidi Meyer
Buchenloo 10
8196 Wil ZH
+41448693015
Betriebsberater/in
Christoph Sandrock
Grossmattstrasse 45
4133 Pratteln
Betriebsberater/in
Christophe Wicht
Schatzackerstrasse 75
8303 Bassersdorf
+41763775689
Betriebsprüfer/in
Erwin Reutimann
Obstgartenstrasse 19
8472 Seuzach
+41523351508

unteres Tösstal (ZH 109) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 108

Präsident/in
Urs Isler
Gerlisberg 18
8302 Kloten
Kassier/in
Silvio Bellaggio
Hagackerstrasse 9
8427 Freienstein
Betriebsberater/in
Urs Isler
Gerlisberg 18
8302 Kloten
Betriebsberater/in
Stefano Riccardo Scanzoni
Postgasse 22 A
8427 Rorbas
Betriebsprüfer/in
Wolfi Schilder
Wingertstrasse 30
8424 Embrach
+41448658065

Horgen (ZH 110) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 111

Präsident/in
Beat Jörger
Reithystrasse 117
8810 Horgen
+41432440660
Kassier/in
Marcel G. Bechtiger
Bockenweg 40
8810 Horgen
Betriebsberater/in
Ronny Ochsenbein
Hirzelstrasse 4
8824 Schönenberg ZH
+41555340199
Betriebsberater/in
Jürg Obrist
Bahnhofstrasse 33
8803 Rüschlikon
+41447610056
Betriebsprüfer/in
Anni Hauser
Untere Bergstrasse 16
8820 Wädenswil
+41447809362

Meilen (ZH 111) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 133

Präsident/in
Oliver Schneider
Langenrietstrasse 10a
8634 Hombrechtikon
+41552444450
Kassier/in
Elmar Jungo
Rigistrasse 9
8707 Uetikon am See
+41449205165
Betriebsberater/in
Christoph Wernli
Willikon 24
8618 Oetwil am See
+41449291966
Betriebsprüfer/in
Werner Haller
Seestrasse 99
8707 Uetikon am See
+41449202164

Hinwil (ZH 112) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 185

Präsident/in
Erwin Marty
Widerzellstrasse 34
8608 Bubikon
+41552431908
Kassier/in
Rolf Zellweger
Schulhausstrasse 5
8340 Hinwil
+41449772505
Betriebsberater/in
Johannes Prevost
Asylstrasse 6
8636 Wald ZH
+41552464954
Betriebsberater/in
Xenia Bruggmann
Mönchbergstrasse 19
8623 Wetzikon ZH
+41449723330
Betriebsberater/in
Marco Schaffner
Pilgerweg 14
8340 Hinwil
Zuchtberater/in
Max Frey
Pfadacher 1
8623 Wetzikon ZH
+41433665140

Dielsdorf (ZH 113) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 120

Präsident/in
Urs Haberstroh
Oberer Hüsliweg 21
8166 Niederweningen
+41448560097
Kassier/in
Othmar Frey
Eggstrasse 23
8102 Oberengstringen
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Pini
Wehntalerstrasse 26
8165 Oberweningen
Betriebsberater/in
Angelo Cia
Chrummwisstrasse 16
8154 Oberglatt ZH
+41448502583
Betriebsberater/in
Caroline Schütz
Katzenrütistrasse 91
8153 Rümlang
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fritz Gutknecht
Rebhaldenstrasse 10
8182 Hochfelden
+41448603264
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Pini
Wehntalerstrasse 26
8165 Oberweningen

Stammheimertal (ZH 114)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 57

Präsident/in
Hanspeter Vetterli
Im Weierli
8259 Rheinklingen
+41527413085
Kassier/in
Markus Grieder
Gut
8253 Diessenhofen
+41526573994
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Schellenberg
Dorfstrasse 55
8253 Willisdorf
+41526573491
Betriebsberater/in
Matthias Schmid
Schulstrasse 1
8254 Basadingen
+41526571028
Betriebsprüfer/in
Barbara Keller
Schützenmur 1
8478 Thalheim an der Thur
+41523362361

Pfäffikon (ZH 115) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 135

Präsident/in
Markus Lenggenhager
Wolfsbergstrasse 55
8494 Bauma
Kassier/in
Christoph Berweger
Schlossrain 10
8335 Hittnau
+41445330370
Betriebsberater/in
Lukas Kuhn
Truttikerstrasse 10
8475 Ossingen
Betriebsberater/in
Arno Kuhn
Wellenau 64
8494 Bauma
+41523831590
Betriebsprüfer/in
Barbara Brütsch
Vor der Brugg 152
8262 Ramsen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Brigitte Lenggenhager
Wolfsbergstrasse 55
8494 Bauma
+41523861945

Elgg (ZH 117)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 68

Präsident/in
Werner Mettler
Luegetenstrasse 2
8489 Wildberg
+41523851269
Kassier/in
Bernhard Kunz
Fehraltorferstrasse 16
8308 Agasul
+41523460209
Betriebsberater/in
Marlise Ruffner
Moosackerstrasse 50
8405 Winterthur
+41763935358
Betriebsprüfer/in
Erwin Reutimann
Obstgartenstrasse 19
8472 Seuzach
+41523351508
Zuchtberater/in
Marlise Ruffner
Moosackerstrasse 50
8405 Winterthur
+41763935358

Berner Kantonalverband (BE 200) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 3462

Kantonalpräsident/in
Thomas Wegmüller
Stämpbachpark 5
3067 Boll
Kassier/in
Hildegard Wyss
Gässli 2 A
3202 Frauenkappelen
+41319261106
Bildungsobmann/frau
Fritz Augsburger
Weier 201
3664 Burgistein
+41333563625
Honigobmann/frau
Jürg Bärtschi
Schlössliweg 6
3532 Zäziwil
Zuchtobmann/frau
Pascal Steiner
Zubackerweg 31
3360 Herzogenbuchsee
+41629616729

Sektionen

Niedersimmental (BE 201)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 84

Präsident/in
Sabine Hitz-Mäder
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830
Kassier/in
Letizia Moser
Länggässli 27
3604 Thun
+41333351860
Betriebsberater/in
Urs Hitz
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830
Betriebsberater/in
Sabine Hitz-Mäder
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830
Betriebsprüfer/in
Urs Hitz
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830
Zuchtberater/in
Urs Hitz
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830
Zuchtberater/in
Sabine Hitz-Mäder
Zwygartenstrasse 30
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez
+41336501830

Oberes Aaretal (BE 202) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 98

Präsident/in
Hans Peter Egger
Fröschenmoosweg 20
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
+41336762161
Kassier/in
Urs Berger
Neufeldstrasse 32
3076 Worb
+41344091428
Betriebsberater/in
Ueli Fahrni
Herrlichkeit 5
3114 Wichtrach
+41317814201
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Peter Egger
Fröschenmoosweg 20
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
+41336762161
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Haldemann
Dürrmühlestrasse 6
3114 Wichtrach
+41317812201
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans-Peter Riesen
Allmendstrasse 28
3125 Toffen
+41318195466
Betriebsprüfer/in
Eliane Pirkheim
Kaufdorfstrasse 5
3125 Toffen
+41318196097

Seeland (BE 203) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 223

Präsident/in
Edmund Nigg
Fliederweg 4
3263 Büetigen
+41323734252
Kassier/in
Barbara Kocher
Jensgasse 9
3274 Merzligen
+41323811553
Betriebsberater/in
Ernst Hämmerli
Gostel 15
3234 Vinelz
+41323381923
Betriebsberater/in
Frank Loosli
Moron 41
2712 Le Fuet
+41324849044
Betriebsberater/in
Lorenz Affolter
Bernstrasse 26
3270 Aarberg
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Kohler
Archstrasse 1
2540 Grenchen
+41326520156
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Widmer
Unterer Planchesweg 29
2514 Ligerz
+41323319044
Zuchtberater/in
Lorenz Affolter
Bernstrasse 26
3270 Aarberg

Oberaargau (BE 204)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 165

Präsident/in
Beat Fankhauser
Hegenrain 1
3366 Bettenhausen
+41629680078
Kassier/in
Matthias Käser
Wiesenstrasse 2
3362 Niederönz
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Beck
Wiesenstrasse 4
3362 Niederönz
+41629615524
Betriebsberater/in
Pascal Steiner
Zubackerweg 31
3360 Herzogenbuchsee
+41629616729
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Fankhauser
Hegenrain 1
3366 Bettenhausen
+41629680078
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Rieder
Haldenstrasse 24 K
4912 Aarwangen
+41629630073
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans-Ulrich Born
Brunnenstrasse 1
4912 Aarwangen
+41629222341
Betriebsprüfer/in
Eliane König-Geisseler
Oberdorfstrasse 34
4934 Madiswil
+41629650428
Zuchtberater/in
Pascal Steiner
Zubackerweg 31
3360 Herzogenbuchsee
+41629616729

Bern Mittelland (BE 205) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 425

Präsident/in
Markus Müller
Austrasse 8
3114 Wichtrach
Kassier/in
Jürg Nydegger
Ralligweg 12
3012 Bern
+41317313238
Betriebsberater/in
Christian Dällenbach
Zelgliweg 8
3049 Säriswil
+41318295104
Betriebsberater/in
Alessandro Massacra
Hofuurenweg 13
3303 Jegenstorf
+41317611364
Betriebsberater/in
Hansrudolf Schmocker
Haltenstrasse 31
3145 Niederscherli
+41318491981
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Wenger
Hauensteinweg 16
3008 Bern
+41313720862
Betriebsberater/in
Michael Wittwer
Bäumlisacker 14
3033 Wohlen b. Bern
+41318294713
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Müller
Austrasse 8
3114 Wichtrach
Betriebsberater/in
Michael Schädler
Dörfli 15
3046 Wahlendorf
+41319216011
Betriebsberater/in
Jolanda Kaufmann
Holzmühleweg 1 A
3303 Jegenstorf
+41318591794
Betriebsprüfer/in
Elisabeth Bigler
Niederriedweg 112
3019 Bern
+41319261476
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andreas Stricker
Juraweg 1
3312 Fraubrunnen
+41317677485
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jürg Nydegger
Ralligweg 12
3012 Bern
+41317313238
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jonas Hofmann
Schwendistrasse 99
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern
Zuchtberater/in
Christian Dällenbach
Zelgliweg 8
3049 Säriswil
+41318295104
Zuchtberater/in
Michael Wittwer
Bäumlisacker 14
3033 Wohlen b. Bern
+41318294713
Zuchtberater/in
Markus Müller
Austrasse 8
3114 Wichtrach

Oberdiessbach (BE 206)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 74

Präsident/in
Walter Lüthi
Mittlere Hauben 141
3672 Oberdiessbach
+41317711594
Kassier/in
Roland Stucki
Amselweg 3 A
3672 Oberdiessbach
+41317820535
Betriebsberater/in
Rosmarie Stucki
Unterzelgweg 16
3672 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach
+41317711416
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christoph Pauli
Weidliweg 20
3700 Spiez

Region Jungfrau (BE 207) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 123

Präsident/in
Robert Seematter
Hofstatt 102
3813 Saxeten
Betriebsberater/in
Sandra Seematter
Unionsgasse 10
3812 Wilderswil
Betriebsberater/in
Hansjörg Wäfler
Wychel 42
3814 Gsteigwiler
+41338226359
Betriebsprüfer/in
Martin Seiler
Bühl 20
3816 Lütschental
Zuchtberater/in
Robert Seematter
Hofstatt 102
3813 Saxeten

Oberhasli Brienz (BE 208) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 102

Präsident/in
Regula Wyss-Rieder
Hausenstrasse 59
3860 Meiringen
Kassier/in
Anton Hayoz
Sommerauweg 7
3860 Meiringen
+41339712215
Betriebsberater/in
Heinz Moor-Neiger
Staldenstrasse 7
3862 Innertkirchen
+41339713172
Betriebsprüfer/in
Kaspar Thöni
Feldstrasse 48
3855 Brienz BE

Oberemmental (BE 209) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 279

Präsident/in
Beat Gerber
Ober-Lehn 572
3436 Zollbrück
+41344965300
Kassier/in
Katharina Badertscher
Sonnbergegg 137
3550 Langnau im Emmental
+41344021156
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Gerber
Ober-Lehn 572
3436 Zollbrück
+41344965300
Betriebsberater/in
Andreas Lüthi
Dorfstrasse 153
3534 Signau
+41344972114
Betriebsberater/in
Hansueli Kobel
Hintere Neumatt 725
3553 Gohl
+41344021769
Betriebsberater/in
Marco Bienz
Buchschächliweid
6196 Marbach LU
+41344933517
Betriebsprüfer/in
Walter Habegger
Kirchmattestrasse 8
3555 Trubschachen
+41344956179
Zuchtberater/in
Andreas Lüthi
Dorfstrasse 153
3534 Signau
+41344972114

Unteremmental (BE 210) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 247

Präsident/in
Pia Buri-Siegfried
Hub 423
3413 Kaltacker
+41344222086
Kassier/in
Petra Henz
Winkel 15
4515 Oberdorf SO
Betriebsberater/in
Fritz Held
Solothurnstrasse 36 A
3422 Kirchberg BE
+41344456250
Betriebsberater/in
Daniel Stucki
Neumattstrasse 74
3400 Burgdorf
+41344220972
Betriebsberater/in
Monika Lüthi
Emmentalstrasse 91
3414 Oberburg
Betriebsprüfer/in
Alfred Wolleb
Willestrasse 8
3400 Burgdorf
+41344220030
Betriebsprüfer/in
Daniel Wüthrich
Styglistrasse 15
3427 Utzenstorf

Laupen/Erlach (BE 212) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 100

Präsident/in
Erich Balsiger
Riserenweg 9
3232 Ins
+41323132353
Kassier/in
Martin Läderach
Rohrmoos/Thal 34
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478362
Betriebsberater/in
Beat König
Aufeldweg 1
3205 Gümmenen
+41317512106
Betriebsprüfer/in
Susanne Bucher-Kyburz
Jerisberghof 8 A
3206 Ferenbalm
+41317555378
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ulrich Thomet
Birkenweg 3
3176 Neuenegg
+41317411791
Betriebsprüfer/in
Kornelia Hunzinger
Allmenhag 2
2577 Finsterhennen
+41323963403
Betriebsprüfer/in
Bruno Knobel
Riedbachstrasse 36
3204 Rosshäusern
+41317511516

Trachselwald (BE 213)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 368

Präsident/in
Hans Reber jun.
Aebnitstrasse 23
3452 Grünenmatt
+41344313312
Kassier/in
Martina Röthlisberger
Lindenschlössli 4
4952 Eriswil
Betriebsberater/in
Hanspeter Beer
Sumiswaldstrasse 17
3435 Ramsei
Betriebsberater/in
Michael Bärtschi
Thüelen 94
4942 Walterswil BE
+41629620180
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Reber jun.
Aebnitstrasse 23
3452 Grünenmatt
+41344313312
Betriebsberater/in
Martina Röthlisberger
Lindenschlössli 4
4952 Eriswil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Reber
Vorder-Blindenbach 138
3437 Rüderswil
+41344965089
Zuchtberater/in
Heinrich Leuenberger
Waldmatte 2
3462 Weier im Emmental
+41344351743

Thun (BE 214) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 215

Präsident/in
Adrian Mani
Chaletweg 12
3626 Hünibach
+41332436180
Kassier/in
Daniel Stucki
Hübelihof 1
3636 Längenbühl
+41333561559
Betriebsberater/in
Walter Gasser
Dorf 21
3615 Heimenschwand
+41334530163
Betriebsberater/in
Marc Schlotterbeck
Fuhren 63 B
3622 Homberg b. Thun
+41334421222
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Rösti
Mühleweid 52 A
3622 Homberg b. Thun
+41334422114
Zuchtberater/in
Fritz Augsburger
Weier 201
3664 Burgistein
+41333563625

Worb (BE 215)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 65

Präsident/in
Christian Aegerter
Am Stutz 241
3078 Richigen
+41318394452
Kassier/in
Urs Berger
Höheweg 9
3076 Worb
+41318398325
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Reber
Rämelgässli 62
3067 Boll
+41318395804
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Koelliker
Sonnhaldenweg 4
3076 Worb
+41318399949
Betriebsberater/in
Rolf Varrin
Grossegg 611
3419 Biembach im Emmental
+41344617161
Betriebsprüfer/in
Urs Berger
Höheweg 9
3076 Worb
+41318398325

Aarberg (BE 217)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 110

Präsident/in
Hanspeter Häni
Spielgässli 4
3256 Seewil
+41318790927
Kassier/in
Andreas Aeberhard
Schüpberg 132
3054 Schüpfen
+41318791305
Betriebsberater/in
Hansueli Leiser
Buechacher 22
3257 Grossaffoltern
+41323892501
Betriebsberater/in
Susanna Bock
Bernstrasse 73
3267 Seedorf BE
+41323937620
Betriebsprüfer/in
Urs Schori
Wierezwil 270
3255 Rapperswil BE
+41318792531
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heinz Schmocker
Rainweg 1
3314 Schalunen
+41317679463
Zuchtberater/in
Peter Linder
Talweg 12
3013 Bern
+41313318141

Bolligen (BE 218) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 55

Präsident/in
Markus Lehmann
Obere Zollgasse 69 A
3072 Ostermundigen
+41799165969
Kassier/in
Roland Wittwer
Mülinenstrasse 33
3006 Bern
+41313521725
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Lehmann
Obere Zollgasse 69 A
3072 Ostermundigen
+41799165969
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rudolf Lehmann
Graben 152
3068 Utzigen
+41318393519
Zuchtberater/in
Christian Oesch
Schützenstrasse 5
3052 Zollikofen
+41319115392

Zäziwil (BE 219) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 112

Präsident/in
Jürg Bärtschi
Schlössliweg 6
3532 Zäziwil
Kassier/in
Christoph Berger
Amselweg 8 C
3506 Grosshöchstetten
+41317113810
Betriebsberater/in
Oskar Röthlisberger
Lätthubel 28
3532 Mirchel
+41317110514
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Reber
Wyden 25
3533 Bowil
+41317111688
Betriebsberater/in
Heidi Baumgartner
Bäckerstutz 7
3532 Mirchel
+41317115787
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jürg Bärtschi
Schlössliweg 6
3532 Zäziwil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Thomas Wegmüller
Stämpbachpark 5
3067 Boll

Frutigland (BE 220) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 154

Präsident/in
Karl Steiner
Uf Jennis 255
3717 Blausee-Mitholz
+41336713104
Kassier/in
Norbert Thun
Engiweide 41 B
3716 Kandergrund
Betriebsberater/in
Karin Brügger-Mösching
Wallisgasse 42
3714 Frutigen
+41336718085
Betriebsberater/in
Prisca Josi
Altenweg 18
3714 Frutigen
Betriebsberater/in
Aline Augsburger
Kreuzgasse 10
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal
+41336760043
Betriebsprüfer/in
Nadine Herrmann
Griesalpstrasse 56
3723 Kiental
+41333560949
Zuchtberater/in
Andreas Wäfler
Adelbodenstrasse 18
3714 Frutigen
+41336714115

Biglen (BE 221)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 66

Präsident/in
Stefan Wyss
Ramisberg 9
3434 Landiswil
Kassier/in
Beat Beutler
Schlattacker 551 C
3512 Walkringen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Urs Berger
Höheweg 9
3076 Worb
+41318398325

Obersimmental (BE 222)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 70

Präsident/in
Walter Zurbrügg
Oberriedstrasse 49 B
3775 Lenk im Simmental
+41337332974
Kassier/in
Peter Ziörjen
Untere Haltenstrasse 6
3775 Lenk im Simmental
+41337331921
Betriebsberater/in
Robert Hauswirth
Chaletweg 15
3700 Spiez
+41336542738
Betriebsprüfer/in
Annarös Kallen
Luchli 111 C
3766 Boltigen
+41337736076
Zuchtberater/in
Hansruedi Imobersteg
Chilchweg 6
3771 Blankenburg
+41337222674

Konolfingen (BE 223) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 80

Präsident/in
Fritz Bigler
Geissrüti 9
3504 Niederhünigen
+41317912307
Kassier/in
Annette Zürcher
Ludern 779
3536 Aeschau
+41344971490
Betriebsberater/in
Fritz Bigler
Geissrüti 9
3504 Niederhünigen
+41317912307
Betriebsberater/in
Kurt Krähenbühl
Lochmattstrasse 60
3504 Oberhünigen
+41317920272
Betriebsberater/in
Philipp Roth
Hammenried 50
3510 Freimettigen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jürg Bärtschi
Schlössliweg 6
3532 Zäziwil
Zuchtberater/in
Walter Schäfer
Oberhünigenstrasse 46
3504 Niederhünigen
+41317910838
Zuchtberater/in
Philipp Roth
Hammenried 50
3510 Freimettigen

Saanenland (BE 224) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 49

Präsident/in
Robert Hauswirth
Chaletweg 15
3700 Spiez
+41336542738
Kassier/in
Hanspeter Bach
Cheserystrasse 2
3780 Gstaad
+41337443608
Betriebsprüfer/in
Bruno Frautschi
Lauenenstrasse 165
3780 Gstaad

BienenGantrisch (BE 230) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 198

Präsident/in
Theo Schmid
Bundsacker 518
3154 Rüschegg Heubach
+41317388734
Kassier/in
Peter Probst
Toffenholzweg 21
3123 Belp
+41318194718
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Stöckli
Schwalmernstrasse 3
3155 Helgisried-Rohrbach
+41318020584
Betriebsberater/in
Fritz Augsburger
Weier 201
3664 Burgistein
+41333563625
Betriebsberater/in
Daniel Schüler
Gurtenstrasse 15
3122 Kehrsatz
Betriebsprüfer/in
Willi Rolli
Gutried 1
3089 Hinterfultigen
+41318091030
Zuchtberater/in
Fritz Augsburger
Weier 201
3664 Burgistein
+41333563625

Luzerner Kantonalverband (LU 300) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 1367

Kantonalpräsident/in
Ruedi Dahinden
Schwändi 17
6162 Rengg
+41414803470
Kantonalpräsident/in
Mario Burri
Grindli 1
6044 Udligenswil
Kassier/in
Stefan Gmeiner
Schlössliring 4
6110 Wolhusen
+41414900476
Bildungsobmann/frau
John Weissmüller
Zöpflistrasse 8
6034 Inwil
+41414480740
Honigobmann/frau
Beat Lichtsteiner
Burst
6143 Ohmstal
+41419258860
Zuchtobmann/frau
Ruedi Dahinden
Schwändi 17
6162 Rengg
+41414803470

Sektionen

Luzern (LU 301)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 248

Präsident/in
Edi Scammacca
Bärenmatte 3
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Kassier/in
John Weissmüller
Zöpflistrasse 8
6034 Inwil
+41414480740
Betriebsberater/in
Severin Elvedi
Alpstrasse 30
6020 Emmenbrücke
+41417600456
Betriebsberater/in
Marcel Fischer
Hackenrainhöhe 12
6010 Kriens
Betriebsberater/in
Roger Glanzmann
Sigristhalde 18
6102 Malters
Betriebsprüfer/in
Bruno Schmidiger
Technikumstrasse 12
6048 Horw
+41413403469
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hanspeter Theiler
Fildernstrasse 46
6030 Ebikon
Zuchtberater/in
Markus Lussi
Buchenweg 27
6034 Inwil
+41414480850

Zentralwiggertal (LU 302)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 135

Präsident/in
Franz Hirsiger
Sagenstrasse 42
6264 Pfaffnau
+41627540315
Kassier/in
Andrea Baumgartner
Bottenwilerstrasse 2
6260 Hintermoos
+41627582900
Betriebsberater/in
Kurt Hodel
Warmisbach 4
6153 Ufhusen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Franz Blum
Luzernerstrasse 35
6247 Schötz
+41419805008
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heinz Zimmerli-Uhlmann
Eichbühl 4
6246 Altishofen
+41627564070

Hochdorf (LU 303)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 112

Präsident/in
Stephan Schmid
Im Fang 1
6026 Rain
+41414581715
Kassier/in
Edith Bosshard
Rothlistrasse 5
6274 Eschenbach LU
+41414207149
Betriebsberater/in
Bernadette Kammermann-Schuler
Steinhalde
6275 Ballwil
+41414482339
Betriebsberater/in
Stephan Schmid
Im Fang 1
6026 Rain
+41414581715
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans Wüest
Seeblick 6
6028 Herlisberg
+41419302704
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Vogel
Hengsthöhe 15
6280 Hochdorf
+41415110180
Zuchtberater/in
Severin Hummel
Oberdorf 23
6234 Triengen
+41419331956

Surental (LU 304)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 135

Präsident/in
Josef Vonarburg
Burg 3
6234 Triengen
+41419303339
Kassier/in
Kurt Niederberger
Eichenweg 5
6212 St. Erhard
+41419213875
Betriebsberater/in
Willy Heller
Pfistergasse 27
6235 Winikon
+41419330265
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Brunner-Frei
Kleinfeldstrasse 12
6234 Triengen
+41419333358
Betriebsprüfer/in
Urs Fellmann
Seeblimattweg 1
6213 Knutwil
+41419210444
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Kaufmann-Fuchs
Schlösslistrasse 18
6030 Ebikon
+41414408760

Sursee (LU 305)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 240

Präsident/in
Simon Gisler
Wybärgstrasse 12
6232 Geuensee
+41414600315
Kassier/in
Horst Lang
Unterdorfstrasse 8
6232 Geuensee
+41419203008
Betriebsberater/in
Simon Gisler
Wybärgstrasse 12
6232 Geuensee
+41414600315
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Steiger-Häfliger
Joderfeldstrasse 15
6221 Rickenbach LU
+41419302946
Betriebsberater/in
Florian Egger
Lindenmatt
6222 Gunzwil
Betriebsberater/in
Martin Habermacher
Panoramaweg 7
6221 Rickenbach LU
+41419300286
Betriebsberater/in
Michael Hirsiger
Rot 2
6017 Ruswil
+41414950662
Betriebsberater/in
Horst Lang
Unterdorfstrasse 8
6232 Geuensee
+41419203008
Betriebsprüfer/in
Käthi Ineichen-Heini
Moos 8
6025 Neudorf
+41419301171
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Brunner
Seehäusernstrasse 33
6210 Sursee
+41419214393
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heidi Kaufmann-Wicki
Zopfenberg 11
6214 Schenkon
+41419220343

Entlebuch (LU 306)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 185

Präsident/in
Lorenz Zihlmann
Kommetsrüti 45 F
6110 Wolhusen
+41414901479
Kassier/in
Thomas Schwarzentruber
Rötelbergstrasse 1 A
6122 Menznau
+41414930445
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Lötscher
Dürrenbach 15
6192 Wiggen
+41344955270
Betriebsberater/in
Ruedi Dahinden
Schwändi 17
6162 Rengg
+41414803470
Betriebsberater/in
Sascha Waser
Moosmatte 19 B
6166 Hasle LU
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Cresta
Moosmatte 17 C
6166 Hasle LU
+41414802567
Zuchtberater/in
Ruedi Dahinden
Schwändi 17
6162 Rengg
+41414803470
Zuchtberater/in
Hans Lötscher
Dürrenbach 15
6192 Wiggen
+41344955270

Wolhusen-Willisau (LU 307)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 172

Präsident/in
Martin Schwegler
Willisauerstrasse 11
6122 Menznau
+41414940033
Kassier/in
Peter Heller
Hinter-Oberberg
6130 Willisau
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Bossert
Ostergau Grosshus
6130 Willisau
+41419704625
Betriebsberater/in
Martin Schwegler
Willisauerstrasse 11
6122 Menznau
+41414940033
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Suter-Grüter
Wil 2
6017 Ruswil
+41414951678
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rolf Portmann
Pappelweg 2
6110 Wolhusen
+41414900909
Betriebsprüfer/in
Alex Burri
Höchhusmatt 25
6130 Willisau

Hinterland LU (LU 308)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 140

Präsident/in
Martina Sidler
Hofmattweg 16
6142 Gettnau
Kassier/in
Paul Birrer
Grünenbodenweg 1
6144 Zell LU
Betriebsberater/in
Marianne Stadelmann
Ober-Humbel
6156 Luthern Bad
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Lötscher
Schlössli-Ostergau
6130 Willisau
+41419700467
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fritz Lüdi
Luthermattstrasse 7
6156 Luthern
+41419781459
Zuchtberater/in
Marianne Stadelmann
Ober-Humbel
6156 Luthern Bad

Regionalverband Urschweiz (UR/OW/NW 400)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 482

Kantonalpräsident/in
Wendelin Windlin
Obkirchen 12
6072 Sachseln
+41416605162
Honigobmann/frau
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
+41416110227

Sektionen

Urner Bienenfreunde (UR 401) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 210

Präsident/in
Corsin Riedi
Bresteneggstrasse 15
6460 Altdorf UR
Präsident/in
Rolf Aeberhard
Furrersgrund 15
6460 Altdorf UR
+41418709386
Kassier/in
Anja Trüb
Dorfstrasse 4
6467 Schattdorf
Betriebsberater/in
Bernadette Fedier-Tresch
Steinmattstrasse 52
6475 Bristen
+41418831018
Betriebsberater/in
Armin Schuler
Bauernhofweg 7
6460 Altdorf UR
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fabian Aschwanden
Krebsriedgasse 28 B
6460 Altdorf UR
+41418702846

bienenOBWALDEN (OW 601) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 125

Präsident/in
Wendelin Windlin
Obkirchen 12
6072 Sachseln
+41416605162
Kassier/in
Martin Halter
Röhrligasse 34
6078 Lungern
+41416780064
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Zumbühl
Bergstrasse 10
6074 Giswil
+41416751026
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Jans
Wilerstrasse 75
6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Betriebsberater/in
Markus Michel
Obkirchen 11
6072 Sachseln
+41416600080
Betriebsprüfer/in
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
+41416110227
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Michel
Obkirchen 11
6072 Sachseln
+41416600080

Nidwalden (NW 701) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 147

Präsident/in
Isabelle Zibung
Wyssachli 1
6052 Hergiswil NW
+41774328216
Kassier/in
Peter Christen
Spychermatt 2 A
6365 Kehrsiten
+41412823333
Betriebsberater/in
Brigitta Burch
Dorfstrasse 14
6387 Oberrickenbach
+41416281070
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Christen
Spychermatt 2 A
6365 Kehrsiten
+41412823333
Betriebsberater/in
Ursi Ineichen
Feld 2
6362 Stansstad
+41413600832
Betriebsprüfer/in
Simon Barmettler
Löwenweg 29
6372 Ennetmoos
+41416110227
Zuchtberater/in
Brigitta Burch
Dorfstrasse 14
6387 Oberrickenbach
+41416281070

Schwyzer Kantonalverband (SZ 500) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 440

Kantonalpräsident/in
Martin Schuler
Allmeindstrasse 14
6418 Rothenthurm
+41418381030
Kassier/in
Damian Ulrich
Haltikon 18
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Bildungsobmann/frau
Stefan Krieg
Sonnenwiese 21
8855 Wangen SZ
+41554405841
Zuchtobmann/frau
Toni Steiner
Schränggigenstrasse 22
6440 Brunnen
+41418202675

Sektionen

March (SZ 501) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 132

Präsident/in
Peter Mettler
Mühlestrasse 6
8864 Reichenburg
+41554442614
Kassier/in
Anton-Josef Pfyl
Speerstrasse 5
8853 Lachen SZ
+41554421787
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Krieg
Sonnenwiese 21
8855 Wangen SZ
+41554405841
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Mettler
Mühlestrasse 6
8864 Reichenburg
+41554442614
Betriebsprüfer/in
Konrad Ziltener
Hagrütistrasse 11
8862 Schübelbach
+41554401638
Zuchtberater/in
Josef Fleischmann-Koller
Acherwies 3
8852 Altendorf
+41554425533
Zuchtberater/in
Peter Mettler
Mühlestrasse 6
8864 Reichenburg
+41554442614

Höfe (SZ 502)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 53

Präsident/in
Marco Gosetti
Hofmatt 10
8808 Pfäffikon SZ
Kassier/in
Erika Ulrich
Brandstrasse 22
8835 Feusisberg
+41447844888
Betriebsberater/in
Robert Knobel
Breitenstrasse 8
8807 Freienbach
+41554103642
Betriebsprüfer/in
Konrad Ziltener
Hagrütistrasse 11
8862 Schübelbach
+41554401638

Küssnacht (SZ 503)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 54

Präsident/in
Reto Baggenstos
Talstrasse 24
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
+41418501393
Kassier/in
Alois Arnold
Räbmatt 11
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
+41418505751
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Wüthrich
Sonnhaldenweg 6
6354 Vitznau

Einsiedeln (SZ 504)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 36

Präsident/in
Josef Kälin
Karrenboden 44
8842 Unteriberg
Kassier/in
Urs Schibli
Luegetenstrasse 24
8840 Einsiedeln
+41554124421
Betriebsberater/in
Erwin Ochsner
Lincolnweg 3
8840 Einsiedeln
+41554122568
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Kälin
Karrenboden 44
8842 Unteriberg

Innerschwyz (SZ 505)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 165

Präsident/in
Andreas Bucher
Schulstrasse 10
6440 Brunnen
+41418204371
Kassier/in
Franz Ziltener
Mühlematt 14
6438 Ibach
+41418112743
Betriebsberater/in
Andreas Bucher
Schulstrasse 10
6440 Brunnen
+41418204371
Betriebsberater/in
Christian Rickenbacher
Brand 2
6436 Ried (Muotathal)
Betriebsberater/in
Margrit Reichlin
Mulfis 1
6422 Steinen
+41418320238
Betriebsprüfer/in
Barbara Betschart
Husmatt
6434 Illgau
+41418300445
Zuchtberater/in
Toni Steiner
Schränggigenstrasse 22
6440 Brunnen
+41418202675

Glarner Bienenfreunde (GL 801) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 135

Kantonalpräsident/in
Hans-Jakob Zopfi
Thon 43
8762 Schwanden GL
+41556443269
Bildungsobmann/frau
Stefan Manser
Gässli 1
8783 Linthal
+41556432261
Bildungsobmann/frau
Hans-Jakob Zopfi
Thon 43
8762 Schwanden GL
+41556443269
Honigobmann/frau
Josef Zimmermann
Höfenstrasse 103
8872 Weesen
+41556161257
Zuchtobmann/frau
Robert Knobel
Geissrüti 5
8756 Mitlödi
+41556444159

Sektionen

Glarus (801) (Glarus 802)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 135

Präsident/in
Hans-Jakob Zopfi
Thon 43
8762 Schwanden GL
+41556443269
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Manser
Gässli 1
8783 Linthal
+41556432261
Betriebsberater/in
Hans-Jakob Zopfi
Thon 43
8762 Schwanden GL
+41556443269
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Zimmermann
Höfenstrasse 103
8872 Weesen
+41556161257
Zuchtberater/in
Robert Knobel
Geissrüti 5
8756 Mitlödi
+41556444159

Zuger Imkerverband (ZG 900)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 264

Kantonalpräsident/in
Thomas Hess
Alte Landstrasse 28
6314 Unterägeri
+41417505953
Kassier/in
Remo Iten
Zugerbergstrasse 41
6314 Unterägeri
+41417501083
Bildungsobmann/frau
Friedrich Arnet
Pilatusstrasse 13
6312 Steinhausen
+41417416572
Honigobmann/frau
Lukas Dossenbach
Arbachstrasse 60 E
6340 Baar
+41415356366
Zuchtobmann/frau
Cyrill Arnet
Feldhof 3
6300 Zug

Sektionen

Zuger Kant. Imkerverein (ZG 901) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 178

Präsident/in
Cyrill Arnet
Feldhof 3
6300 Zug
Kassier/in
Karin Blum
Holzhäusernstrasse 54
6343 Buonas
+41417806251
Betriebsberater/in
Friedrich Arnet
Pilatusstrasse 13
6312 Steinhausen
+41417416572
Betriebsberater/in
Cyrill Arnet
Feldhof 3
6300 Zug
Betriebsberater/in
Philipp Felber
Ackerstrasse 8
6300 Zug
+41417105330
Betriebsprüfer/in
Lukas Dossenbach
Arbachstrasse 60 E
6340 Baar
+41415356366
Betriebsprüfer/in
Gloria Isler
Grabenstrasse 13
6340 Baar
+41415441708
Zuchtberater/in
Cyrill Arnet
Feldhof 3
6300 Zug
Zuchtberater/in
Friedrich Arnet
Pilatusstrasse 13
6312 Steinhausen
+41417416572

Ägerital (ZG 902)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 86

Präsident/in
Thomas Hess
Alte Landstrasse 28
6314 Unterägeri
+41417505953
Kassier/in
Remo Iten
Zugerbergstrasse 41
6314 Unterägeri
+41417501083
Betriebsberater/in
Marijke Borgmann Arn
Rain 6
6314 Unterägeri
Betriebsberater/in
Patric Arn
Rain 6
6314 Unterägeri
Betriebsprüfer/in
Willy Furrer
Bühlstrasse 29
6314 Unterägeri
+41417504287

Freiburger Kantonalverband (FR 1000) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 326

Kantonalpräsident/in
Andreas Landolf
Schoren 97
3215 Gempenach
Bildungsobmann/frau
Franziska Ruprecht
Mühlestrasse 17
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478419
Honigobmann/frau
Erika Freiburghaus
Oeli 2
3184 Wünnewil
+41264963103
Zuchtobmann/frau
Franziska Ruprecht
Mühlestrasse 17
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478419

Sektionen

Freiburger Sensebezirk (FR 1001) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 246

Präsident/in
Franziska Ruprecht
Mühlestrasse 17
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478419
Kassier/in
Oliver Hitz
Räschstrasse 22
3186 Düdingen
Betriebsberater/in
Franziska Ruprecht
Mühlestrasse 17
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478419
Betriebsberater/in
Thomas Gasser
Bruchbühl 31
1716 Plaffeien
+41264190426
Betriebsprüfer/in
Erika Freiburghaus
Oeli 2
3184 Wünnewil
+41264963103
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Andrey
Dorfstrasse 28
1714 Heitenried
+41264951787
Betriebsprüfer/in
Edgar Jenny
Brugerastrasse 30
3186 Düdingen
Zuchtberater/in
Franziska Ruprecht
Mühlestrasse 17
3177 Laupen BE
+41317478419

Deutschfreiburger Seebezirk (FR 1002) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 80

Präsident/in
Andreas Landolf
Schoren 97
3215 Gempenach
Kassier/in
Rahel Etienne
Rte du pré du Pont 3
1786 Sugiez
Betriebsberater/in
Niklaus Wyss
General-Dufour-Strasse 135
2502 Biel/Bienne
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andreas Landolf
Schoren 97
3215 Gempenach

Solothurner Kantonalverband (SO 1100) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 742

Kantonalpräsident/in
Sandra Cagnazzo
Kaltstrasse 3
4654 Lostorf
+41622983388
Kassier/in
Urs Derendinger
Allmendstrasse 3
2544 Bettlach
+41326453694
Bildungsobmann/frau
Regina Meury
Kirchberg 293
4233 Meltingen
+41617616831
Honigobmann/frau
Peter Baumgartner
Bachmattstrasse 16
4703 Kestenholz
+41623932304
Zuchtobmann/frau
Beat Wittwer
Neustrasse 22
4623 Neuendorf

Sektionen

Solothurn-Wasseramt (SO 1101) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 97

Präsident/in
Simon Stalder
Unterfeld 1
4553 Subingen
+41798161977
Kassier/in
Lilo Gruber
Mühleweg 3
4500 Solothurn
+41326214572
Betriebsberater/in
Thomas Rufer
Kornfeldstrasse 18
4565 Recherswil
Betriebsprüfer/in
René Spielmann
Blumenweg 7
4565 Recherswil
Betriebsprüfer/in
Patrick Eichhorn
Forellenweg 13
4562 Biberist
Zuchtberater/in
Thomas Rufer
Kornfeldstrasse 18
4565 Recherswil

Grenchen (SO 1102)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 57

Präsident/in
Urs Derendinger
Allmendstrasse 3
2544 Bettlach
+41326453694
Kassier/in
Otto Bur
Weissensteinweg 8
2545 Selzach
+41326411636
Betriebsberater/in
Fredy von Burg
Amselweg 4
2544 Bettlach
+41326450908
Betriebsberater/in
Urs Derendinger
Allmendstrasse 3
2544 Bettlach
+41326453694
Betriebsprüfer/in
David Kaufmann
Dählenstrasse 55
2540 Grenchen
+41326522034

Niederamt (SO 1103)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 63

Präsident/in
Sandra Cagnazzo
Kaltstrasse 3
4654 Lostorf
+41622983388
Kassier/in
Thomas Hug
Marchweg 9
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
+41622952687
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jörg Viehweg
Haldenstrasse 26
4652 Winznau
+41622951920

Thierstein (SO 1104)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 83

Präsident/in
Michael Stebler
Talstrasse 394
4204 Himmelried
+41614110393
Kassier/in
Thomas Holzer
Krummackerweg 287
4204 Himmelried
+41617411170
Betriebsberater/in
Norbert Borer
Kastelweg 72
4204 Himmelried
+41617437010
Betriebsprüfer/in
Erich Linz
Rübackerweg 3
4228 Erschwil
+41617813858
Zuchtberater/in
Regina Meury
Kirchberg 293
4233 Meltingen
+41617616831

Dorneck (SO 1105)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 85

Präsident/in
Erich Hausammann
Im Letten 2
4202 Duggingen
+41617515494
Kassier/in
Christoph Fischer
Hinteres Kurzäckerli 54
4252 Bärschwil
+41617611321
Betriebsberater/in
Regina Meury
Kirchberg 293
4233 Meltingen
+41617616831
Betriebsprüfer/in
Fritz Egger
Schledernweg 6 A
4143 Dornach
+41617015604

Olten (SO 1107) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 70

Präsident/in
Beatrice Emmenegger
Marenstrasse 32
4632 Trimbach
Kassier/in
Adrian Grieder
Altmattweg 43
4600 Olten
Betriebsberater/in
Robert Lerch
Kannenbaum 15
4616 Kappel SO
+41622164003
Betriebsberater/in
Sarah Grossenbacher
Dellenstrasse 68
4632 Trimbach
+41622930269
Betriebsberater/in
Beat Wittwer
Neustrasse 22
4623 Neuendorf
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Baumgartner
Bachmattstrasse 16
4703 Kestenholz
+41623932304
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter Baumgartner
Bachmattstrasse 16
4703 Kestenholz
+41623932304
Zuchtberater/in
Beat Wittwer
Neustrasse 22
4623 Neuendorf
Zuchtberater/in
Peter Baumgartner
Bachmattstrasse 16
4703 Kestenholz
+41623932304

Bucheggberg (SO 1108)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 72

Präsident/in
Max Meier
Grossmattstrasse 4
4571 Lüterkofen
Kassier/in
Annemarie Müller
Im Sali 68
4576 Tscheppach
+41326611501
Betriebsberater/in
Doriane Walther
Löffelackerweg 4
4581 Küttigkofen
+41326611594
Betriebsprüfer/in
Silvan Freudiger
Hofstrasse 18
4571 Ichertswil
+41326772412

Gäu (SO 1109) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 50

Präsident/in
Daniel Berger
Gäustrasse 72b
4703 Kestenholz
+41625300530
Kassier/in
Diana Caruso
Moosackerweg 10
4704 Niederbipp
Betriebsberater/in
Daniel Berger
Gäustrasse 72b
4703 Kestenholz
+41625300530

Bienen Thal (SO 1111)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 70

Kassier/in
Frank Müller
Schürmattweg 7
4710 Balsthal
+41623911122
Betriebsberater/in
Heidi Rütti
Steinacker 13
4713 Matzendorf
+41623941126
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christof Lüthi
Rankwog 6
4632 Trimbach
+41625353861
Zuchtberater/in
Heidi Rütti
Steinacker 13
4713 Matzendorf
+41623941126

Mittel-Leberberg (SO 1112)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 71

Kassier/in
Urs Späti
Pappelweg 31
4500 Solothurn
+41326413616
Betriebsberater/in
Patrick Voumard
Fröschern 126
4574 Lüsslingen
+41325301413

Unter-Leberberg (SO 1113)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 24

Präsident/in
Simone Scherrer
Meisenweg 26
4528 Zuchwil
+41326850625
Kassier/in
Thomas Letzkus
Mattenweg 3
4523 Niederwil SO

Kantonalverband beider Basel (BS/BL 1200) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 932

Kantonalpräsident/in
Manuela Plattner
Burgstrasse 8
4116 Metzerlen
+41617311765
Kassier/in
Christian Stuker
Andlauerstrasse 14
4132 Muttenz
+41615351613
Bildungsobmann/frau
Florian Hoek
Birkenstrasse 14
4104 Oberwil BL
Honigobmann/frau
Hedy Gehrig Froidevaux
Fabrikweg 32
4460 Gelterkinden
+41619813314
Zuchtobmann/frau
Maria Corpataux
Schlossgasse 5
4456 Tenniken
+41788306533

Sektionen

Basel (BS 1201) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 180

Präsident/in
Remigius Hunziker
Rigistrasse 39
4054 Basel
+41613023269
Kassier/in
Stefan Gröflin
Ob dem Hügliacker 72
4102 Binningen
+41614211868
Betriebsberater/in
Matthias Lehnherr
Weiherhofstrasse 56
4054 Basel
+41613026967
Betriebsberater/in
Remigius Hunziker
Rigistrasse 39
4054 Basel
+41613023269
Betriebsberater/in
Joost Oerlemans
Fichtrainweg 5
4254 Liesberg-Dorf
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ruth Kehrli
Gustackerstrasse 1
4103 Bottmingen
+41614216451
Zuchtberater/in
Joost Oerlemans
Fichtrainweg 5
4254 Liesberg-Dorf

Arlesheim (BL 1301) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 219

Präsident/in
Manuela Plattner
Burgstrasse 8
4116 Metzerlen
+41617311765
Kassier/in
Christian Stuker
Andlauerstrasse 14
4132 Muttenz
+41615351613
Betriebsberater/in
Florian Hoek
Birkenstrasse 14
4104 Oberwil BL
Betriebsprüfer/in
Stephan Egloff-Schraner
Schlossbergstrasse 8
4132 Muttenz
+41614624949
Betriebsprüfer/in
Michael Kiefer
Baselstrasse 143
4132 Muttenz
+41614614563
Betriebsprüfer/in
Clemens Baumann
Gänsbühlgartenweg 12
4132 Muttenz

Liestal (BL 1302)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 106

Präsident/in
Raphael Giossi
Fraumattstrasse 16
4133 Pratteln
+41618217852
Kassier/in
Hansueli Schläpfer
Widhagweg 55
4303 Kaiseraugst
+41618114428
Betriebsberater/in
Raphael Giossi
Fraumattstrasse 16
4133 Pratteln
+41618217852
Betriebsberater/in
Maria Corpataux
Schlossgasse 5
4456 Tenniken
+41788306533
Betriebsprüfer/in
Holger Schöpflin
Sichelenstrasse 13
4302 Augst BL

Sissach (BL 1303) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 218

Präsident/in
Thomas Nyffeler
Obere Etzmatten 5
4467 Rothenfluh
+41615994353
Kassier/in
Raphael Ruckstuhl
Hirschengasse 58
4467 Rothenfluh
+41619910987
Betriebsberater/in
Edi Di Lello
Hauptstrasse 6
4462 Rickenbach BL
+41619830970
Betriebsberater/in
Marcel Strub-Saladin
Steimertenmattweg 11
4419 Lupsingen
+41619111205
Betriebsberater/in
Roger Vökt
Esterliweg 12
4464 Maisprach
+41618410083
Betriebsberater/in
Raymond Held
Lettenweg 2
4466 Ormalingen
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hedy Gehrig Froidevaux
Fabrikweg 32
4460 Gelterkinden
+41619813314
Betriebsprüfer/in
Dominik Gysin
Rebgasse 120
4466 Ormalingen
+41619816889
Zuchtberater/in
Walter Kaderli
Rheinfelderstrasse 12
4450 Sissach
+41619714397

Waldenburg (BL 1304) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 128

Präsident/in
Urs Bitterli
Alpweg 7
4633 Hauenstein
+41622930346
Kassier/in
Fredy Schneider
Dorfstrasse 25
4431 Bennwil
+41619511670
Betriebsberater/in
Heinz Degen
Kapfweg 11
4434 Hölstein
+41619511586

Laufental (BL 1305) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 81

Präsident/in
Markus Oberli
March 5
4233 Meltingen
Kassier/in
Käthi Zuber
Nenzlingerweg 17
4203 Grellingen
+41617411716
Betriebsberater/in
Martin Dettli
Gempenring 122
4143 Dornach
+41617038874
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ferdinand Fringeli
Hotzlerweg 19
4223 Blauen
+41617612011
Betriebsprüfer/in
Marion Borchers
Neumatt 482
4245 Kleinlützel

Kantonalverband Schaffhausen (SH 1401) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 143

Kantonalpräsident/in
Hans-Ruedi Weber
Gellerstrasse 51
8222 Beringen
+41526434033
Kassier/in
Bernhard Bächi
Trenschenstieg 4
8207 Schaffhausen
+41526434166
Bildungsobmann/frau
Beatrice Weber
Gellerstrasse 51
8222 Beringen
+41526434033
Honigobmann/frau
Margrit Storrer
Grabenstrasse 3
8225 Siblingen
+41526852850

Sektionen

Schaffhausen (1401) (SH 1402)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 143

Präsident/in
Hans-Ruedi Weber
Gellerstrasse 51
8222 Beringen
+41526434033
Kassier/in
Bernhard Bächi
Trenschenstieg 4
8207 Schaffhausen
+41526434166
Betriebsberater/in
Beatrice Weber
Gellerstrasse 51
8222 Beringen
+41526434033
Betriebsberater/in
Hans-Ruedi Weber
Gellerstrasse 51
8222 Beringen
+41526434033
Betriebsprüfer/in
Margrit Storrer
Grabenstrasse 3
8225 Siblingen
+41526852850
Zuchtberater/in
Ursula Diemling
Ausserdorf 18
8235 Lohn SH
+41526492208

Imkerverband St. Gallen-Appenzell (SG 1700) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 1750

Kantonalpräsident/in
Hans-Peter Hagmann
Baccastiel 28
9475 Sevelen
+41817852580
Kassier/in
Marianne Ryser-Vogt
Fahrnstrasse 33
9402 Mörschwil
+41715340491
Bildungsobmann/frau
Emil Breitenmoser
Weissbadstrasse 13 A
9050 Appenzell
+41717875653
Zuchtobmann/frau
Emil Breitenmoser
Weissbadstrasse 13 A
9050 Appenzell
+41717875653

Sektionen

Vorderland AR (AR 1501) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 57

Präsident/in
Daniel Bänziger
Dorf 89
9428 Walzenhausen
+41718887074
Präsident/in
Patrik Thürlemann
Im Ried 6
9034 Eggersriet
+41718916466
Kassier/in
Barbara Schnegg
Landsgemeindeplatz 6
9043 Trogen
+41713400647
Betriebsberater/in
Willi Steiger
Vordorf 623
9044 Wald AR
+41718772933
Betriebsprüfer/in
Daniel Bänziger
Dorf 89
9428 Walzenhausen
+41718887074

Mittelland AR (AR 1502)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 47

Präsident/in
Max Bänziger
Nageldach 550
9044 Wald AR
+41718772177
Kassier/in
Miriam Rutz
Engelgasse 216
9053 Teufen AR
+41713331241
Betriebsprüfer/in
Martina Manser-Walli
Unteres Schlatt 1048
9053 Teufen AR
+41713331904

Hinterland AR (AR 1503) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 92

Präsident/in
Walter Tanner
Scheibenböhl 4
9104 Waldstatt
+41713525738
Kassier/in
Robert Alder
Berg 779
9107 Urnäsch
+41713642477
Betriebsberater/in
Karl Fässler
Saum 10
9100 Herisau
+41713524091
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jeanette Kleber
Oberdorfstrasse 101
9100 Herisau

Innerrhoden (AI 1601) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 76

Präsident/in
Josef Räss
Unterer Imm 9
9050 Appenzell
Kassier/in
Margrit Kölbener
Immstrasse 23
9050 Appenzell
Betriebsberater/in
Josef Räss
Unterer Imm 9
9050 Appenzell
Betriebsberater/in
Thomas Buff
Oberrain 57
9200 Gossau SG
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andrea Groll
Riedstrasse 21 A
9050 Appenzell
+41717878807
Zuchtberater/in
Emil Breitenmoser
Weissbadstrasse 13 A
9050 Appenzell
+41717875653

Bienen Region St. Gallen (SG 1701) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 139

Präsident/in
Otto Hugentobler
Biserhofstrasse 10
9011 St. Gallen
+41712225951
Kassier/in
Lisbeth Erni
Bachstrasse 11
9327 Tübach
+41718415846
Betriebsberater/in
Dietmar Hiltebrand
Haini-Rennhas-Strasse 29
9403 Goldach
+41718419009
Betriebsberater/in
Othmar Schmid
Birkenstrasse 3
9205 Waldkirch
+41714332158
Betriebsberater/in
Gregor Zollikofer
Obere Haldenstrasse 24
9327 Tübach
+41718419012
Betriebsberater/in
Marius Sammet
Fellenbergstrasse 79
9000 St. Gallen
+41715585289
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ivo Kasper
Auwiesenstrasse 43 A
9030 Abtwil SG
+41712775165
Zuchtberater/in
Dietmar Hiltebrand
Haini-Rennhas-Strasse 29
9403 Goldach
+41718419009

Oberrheintal (SG 1702) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 110

Präsident/in
Michael Sonderegger
Oberweidest 4
9450 Altstätten SG
Kassier/in
Werner Strub
G.J. Baumgartnerstrasse 15
9450 Altstätten SG
Betriebsberater/in
Werner Strub
G.J. Baumgartnerstrasse 15
9450 Altstätten SG
Betriebsberater/in
Andrea Steiger-Enz
Buchen 1
9450 Altstätten SG
Betriebsprüfer/in
Ivo Keel
Stockenstrasse 9 A
9445 Rebstein
+41717772051

Unterrheintal (SG 1703) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 78

Präsident/in
Niklaus Geiger
Taaweg 1 A
9442 Berneck
+41717441070
Kassier/in
Marco Bischof
Hauptstrasse 64
9434 Au SG
+41717401435
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heinz Herzog
Büchelstrasse 10
9425 Thal
+41718882602

Ebnat-Kappel (SG 1704)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 77

Präsident/in
Beat Gabathuler
Ebnaterstrasse 23
9630 Wattwil
+41719881593
Kassier/in
Stephan Aebi
Schmidbergstrasse 35
9631 Ulisbach
+41719850954
Betriebsberater/in
Fredi Düggelin
Oberplattenstrasse 18
9620 Lichtensteig
+41719886578
Betriebsprüfer/in
Gion Camenisch
Höhenweg 10
9630 Wattwil
+41719882151

Untertoggenburg (SG 1705) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 162

Präsident/in
Stefan Aubert
Schoos 191
9246 Niederbüren
+41713900764
Kassier/in
Ursula Tanner
Wolfensberg 1548
9113 Degersheim
+41713713112
Betriebsberater/in
Philipp Tanner
Primelweg 8 A
9230 Flawil
Betriebsberater/in
Cornel Heim
St. Gallerstrasse 14
9304 Bernhardzell
+41714332030
Betriebsprüfer/in
Kurt Moser
Kirchstrasse 16
9248 Bichwil
+41719518267
Betriebsprüfer/in
Markus Weibel
Chräzeren 1519
9230 Flawil
+41713932743
Zuchtberater/in
Cornel Heim
St. Gallerstrasse 14
9304 Bernhardzell
+41714332030

Mitteltoggenburg (SG 1706) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 102

Präsident/in
Peter Bürge
Nettenberg 1
9607 Mosnang
+41719833307
Kassier/in
Fredi Bühler
Niederberg 155
9622 Krinau
+41719883946
Betriebsberater/in
Peter Bürge
Nettenberg 1
9607 Mosnang
+41719833307
Betriebsprüfer/in
Hans Schneider
Tobelacker 592
9612 Dreien
+41719831658

Werdenberg (SG 1707) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 108

Präsident/in
Jürg Eberle
Feld 12
9473 Gams
Kassier/in
Rolf Bachofner
Spengelgass 3
9467 Frümsen
+41815992551
Betriebsberater/in
Hans-Peter Hagmann
Baccastiel 28
9475 Sevelen
+41817852580
Betriebsberater/in
Melchior Huber
Välsli 14
9475 Sevelen
+41817401328
Betriebsprüfer/in
Jürg Senn
Gauenweg 1
9478 Azmoos
+41817831410

See und Gaster (SG 1708) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 115

Präsident/in
Erich Thoma
Obere Hagstrasse 12
8873 Amden
+41556111502
Kassier/in
Patricia Betschart
Breitenstrasse 10
8730 Uznach
+41552804772
Betriebsberater/in
Clemens Angehrn
Hagstrasse 2
8873 Amden
+41556111925
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Zimmermann
Höfenstrasse 103
8872 Weesen
+41556161257

Bienenfreunde am See (SG 1709) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 75

Präsident/in
Dani Rüegg
Geroldsegg 88
8722 Kaltbrunn
+41552833877
Kassier/in
Ernst Kellenberger
Rickenstrasse 19
8737 Gommiswald
+41552805331
Betriebsberater/in
Stefan Schelbert
Föhneneichstrasse 50
6440 Brunnen
+41438339385
Betriebsprüfer/in
Josef Zimmermann
Höfenstrasse 103
8872 Weesen
+41556161257

Wil (SG 1710) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 73

Präsident/in
August Brunner
Weieren 46 A
9523 Züberwangen
+41719441912
Kassier/in
Cornelia Bachmann-Gschwend
Weierenstrasse 24 B
9523 Züberwangen
+41719400585
Betriebsberater/in
August Brunner
Weieren 46 A
9523 Züberwangen
+41719441912
Betriebsprüfer/in
Esther Jung
Käsereiweg 4
9249 Algetshausen
+41719500143
Betriebsprüfer/in
Roger Dierauer
Egelseestrasse 20a
9535 Wilen b. Wil
+41719114480

Alt St. Johann - Wildhaus (SG 1711)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 28

Präsident/in
Daniel Kaiser
Hofstrasse 20
9657 Unterwasser
+41719993063
Kassier/in
Melchior Knaus
Mülitobel
9657 Unterwasser
+41719992059

Bodan - Rorschach (SG 1712)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 30

Präsident/in
Ludwig Buob
Hüttenmoos 1
9404 Rorschacherberg
+41718500641
Kassier/in
Mathias Hürlimann
Sulzstrasse 102
9403 Goldach
+41718411438
Betriebsprüfer/in
Heinz Herzog
Büchelstrasse 10
9425 Thal
+41718882602

Sarganserland (SG 1713) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 134

Präsident/in
Christian Ramer
Valungagasse 17
8881 Tscherlach
+41817351191
Kassier/in
Martin Schlegel
Oberragnatscherweg 22
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
+41817230451
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Meier
Murgtalstrasse 21
8883 Quarten
+41817382410
Betriebsberater/in
Marcel Zeller
Murgtalstrasse 25
8883 Quarten
+41817381589
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Müller
Marchrietstrasse 2
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
+41817235000
Betriebsprüfer/in
Martin Schlegel
Oberragnatscherweg 22
8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
+41817230451
Zuchtberater/in
Marcel Zeller
Murgtalstrasse 25
8883 Quarten
+41817381589

Thurtaler Bienenfreunde (SG 1714)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 46

Präsident/in
Rosalie Metzger
Hinterberg 80
9655 Stein SG
+41719942502
Kassier/in
Silvia Lippuner
Pilgerbrunnen 1
9473 Gams
+41817717622
Betriebsberater/in
Thomas Abderhalden
Buebeseggstrasse 7
9650 Nesslau
+41719943612
Betriebsprüfer/in
Guido Fritschi
Oberfeld 2558
9650 Nesslau
+41719943147
Zuchtberater/in
Thomas Abderhalden
Buebeseggstrasse 7
9650 Nesslau
+41719943612

Neckertal (SG 1715) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 77

Präsident/in
Sonja Martin
Hamm 114
9105 Schönengrund
Kassier/in
Elfi Näf
Urnäscherstrasse 4
9633 Bächli (Hemberg)
+41795761513
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rita Näf
Bitzistrasse 36
9125 Brunnadern
+41713741247

Kirchberg-Lütisburg (SG 1716) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 61

Präsident/in
Kilian Schönenberger
Unterrindal 3
9604 Unterrindal
+41719312025
Kassier/in
Theres Schättin
Rupperswil 1489
9533 Kirchberg SG
+41719313317
Betriebsprüfer/in
Barbara Meile-Schellenbaum
Egg 1971
9534 Gähwil
+41719313470

Häggenschwil (SG 1717)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 63

Präsident/in
Daniel Löpfe
Seestrasse 115 D
9326 Horn
+41718600148
Kassier/in
Marco Rutz
Wiesenstrasse 7 B
9300 Wittenbach
+41712982932
Betriebsberater/in
Cornel Heim
St. Gallerstrasse 14
9304 Bernhardzell
+41714332030
Betriebsprüfer/in
Karl Widmer
Unterstrasse 6 A
9300 Wittenbach
+41712985677

Bündner Kantonalverband (GR 1800) Website öffnen

Anzahl Mitglieder: 802

Kantonalpräsident/in
Rolf Marugg
Prättigauerstrasse 14
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Kassier/in
Anne Casutt-Kautz
Ausserberg 26
7106 Tenna
+41816451242
Bildungsobmann/frau
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047
Honigobmann/frau
Gabi Morhart
Kirchgasse 7
7422 Tartar
+41816510809
Zuchtobmann/frau
Andrea Müller
La Rouvna 103
7542 Susch
+41818622807

Sektionen

Chur (GR 1801)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 99

Präsident/in
Pascal Wildbolz-Engeli
Via Crest 14
7402 Bonaduz
+41816302564
Kassier/in
Otto Erni
Schlosshaldaweg 5
7012 Felsberg
+41812521659
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047
Betriebsprüfer/in
Luzi Caviezel
Gargin 2
7203 Trimmis
+41813531692
Betriebsprüfer/in
Patrick Müller
Kantonsstrasse 79
7205 Zizers
+41813532747
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047

Prättigau (GR 1802)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 104

Präsident/in
Markus Gurt
Flippenboden 272
7220 Schiers
Kassier/in
Uschi Bärtsch
Dorfstrasse 23
7232 Furna
+41813322204
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Jecklin
Bovelweg 9
7304 Maienfeld
+41786829681
Zuchtberater/in
Silvio Hitz
Untere Industrie 11 A
7304 Maienfeld
+41813252431

Davos (GR 1803)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 42

Präsident/in
Christian Regli
Hauptstrasse 42
7278 Davos Monstein
+41814011025
Kassier/in
Martina Filli
Clavadelerstrasse 25
7272 Davos Clavadel
+41814136040
Betriebsberater/in
Heini Heusser
Obere Strasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
+41814136769
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rolf Marugg
Prättigauerstrasse 14
7265 Davos Wolfgang
Zuchtberater/in
Heini Heusser
Obere Strasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
+41814136769

Albula Surses (GR 1804)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 47

Präsident/in
Alfred Gantenbein
Veia Arniev 16
7450 Tiefencastel
+41818221601
Kassier/in
Claudia Oberholzer
Runal 101
7453 Tinizong
+41816371070
Betriebsprüfer/in
Rosmarie Moser-Hurschler
Voa Nova 24
7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047

Hinterrheintal (GR 1805)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 65

Präsident/in
Martina Mändli
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047
Kassier/in
Helen Stricker
Ausserdorf 11
7425 Masein
+41816510419
Betriebsberater/in
Gion Fluregn Grischott
Tgaglia Pintga 44
7443 Pignia
+41816612246
Betriebsberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047
Betriebsprüfer/in
Helen Stricker
Ausserdorf 11
7425 Masein
+41816510419
Zuchtberater/in
Gion Fluregn Grischott
Tgaglia Pintga 44
7443 Pignia
+41816612246
Zuchtberater/in
Bruno Walder
Brandi 6
7430 Rongellen
+41816516047

Engiadina (GR 1806)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 118

Präsident/in
Jachen Puorger
La Motta 95
7554 Sent
+41818649442
Kassier/in
Curdin Mengelt
Charels Sur 17
7502 Bever
+41818524813
Betriebsprüfer/in
Beat Pfranger
Bröl 24 A
7546 Ardez
+41818622260

Bregaglia Bergell (GR 1807)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 22

Präsident/in
Claudio Gianotti
Plev 26
7606 Promontogno
Kassier/in
Marco Zanetti
Via d'la Scola 9
7603 Vicosoprano
+41818345626
Betriebsberater/in
Claudio Gianotti
Plev 26
7606 Promontogno
Betriebsprüfer/in
Andrea König
Pleiv 5
7603 Vicosoprano

Unter-Landquart (GR 1808)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 64

Präsident/in
Alex Hanselmann
Salis 8
7204 Untervaz
Kassier/in
Markus Gredig
Rosenweg 6
7302 Landquart
+41813225882
Betriebsberater/in
Hans Heldstab
Degenstrasse 5
7208 Malans GR
+41813251896
Betriebsprüfer/in
Christian Jecklin
Bovelweg 9
7304 Maienfeld
+41786829681

Ilanz (GR 1809)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 75

Präsident/in
Marius Hublard
Via da Ruschein 33
7130 Ilanz
+41819253403
Kassier/in
Catrina Albin
Valserstrasse 27
7130 Ilanz
+41819360365
Betriebsberater/in
Marius Hublard
Via da Ruschein 33
7130 Ilanz
+41819253403
Betriebsprüfer/in
Tonin Casaulta
Sut Gassa 5 B
7148 Lumbrein
+41819311131

Disentis (GR 1811)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 67

Präsident/in
Elsa Caviezel-Wolf
Cudiala 31 K
7149 Vrin
+41819313303
Kassier/in
Bistgaun Cathomen
Via Casut 4
7164 Dardin
+41819412267
Betriebsprüfer/in
Luis Schlosser
Via Pintga 10
7180 Disentis/Mustér
+41819474117
Betriebsprüfer/in
Franco Mognetti
Via Surrein 30
7172 Rabius
Zuchtberater/in
Andreas Pfister
Via Hans Erni 2
7130 Ilanz
+41819363070

Val Müstair (GR 1812)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 14

Präsident/in
David Conradin
Muglin 46
7535 Valchava
Kassier/in
Nicola Gaudenz
Via Funtauna 240
7537 Müstair
+41818587134
Betriebsprüfer/in
Peter W. Roth
Chasa al Dschember
7536 Sta. Maria Val Müstair
+41818585353

Lumnezia (GR 1813)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 18

Präsident/in
Reto Casanova
Via Principala 50
7115 Surcasti
+41819311083
Kassier/in
Elsa Caviezel-Wolf
Cudiala 31 K
7149 Vrin
+41819313303
Betriebsprüfer/in
Tonin Casaulta
Sut Gassa 5 B
7148 Lumbrein
+41819311131

Poschiavo (GR 1814)

Anzahl Mitglieder: 67

Präsident/in
Franco Compagnoni-Crameri
Privilasco 49
7741 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)
+41818440941
Kassier/in
Jolanda Paganini-Tosio
Raviscé 20
7741 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)
Betriebsberater/in
Franco Compagnoni-Crameri
Privilasco 49
7741 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)
+41818440941
Betriebsprüfer/in
Diego Lardelli
Privilasco 47
7741 S. Carlo (Poschiavo)
+41818442238